fbpx
via Federico Fellini 6, Ferrara
370 3731701
baboonitalia@gmail.com

Calendario

Ottobre 2020
lunedì martedì mercoledì giovedì venerdì sabato domenica
28 Settembre 2020 29 Settembre 2020 30 Settembre 2020 1 Ottobre 2020 2 Ottobre 2020 3 Ottobre 2020

10:00 Parkour

11:00 Open gym

15:00 Calisthenics

16:00 Parkour

4 Ottobre 2020
5 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open Gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Calisthenics (base)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

6 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Breakdance

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Tricking

7 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:00 Baboon Conditioning

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

8 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Tricking

18:00 Calisthenics (workout)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (workout)

20:30 Tricking

20:30 Tricking

9 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Open gym

10 Ottobre 2020

10:00 Parkour

11:00 Open gym

15:00 Calisthenics

16:00 Parkour

11 Ottobre 2020
12 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open Gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Calisthenics (base)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

13 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Breakdance

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Tricking

14 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:00 Baboon Conditioning

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

15 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Tricking

18:00 Calisthenics (workout)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (workout)

20:30 Tricking

20:30 Tricking

16 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Open gym

17 Ottobre 2020

10:00 Parkour

11:00 Open gym

15:00 Calisthenics

16:00 Parkour

18 Ottobre 2020
19 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open Gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Calisthenics (base)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

20 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Breakdance

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Tricking

21 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:00 Baboon Conditioning

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

22 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Tricking

18:00 Calisthenics (workout)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (workout)

20:30 Tricking

20:30 Tricking

23 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Open gym

24 Ottobre 2020

10:00 Parkour

11:00 Open gym

15:00 Calisthenics

16:00 Parkour

25 Ottobre 2020
26 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open Gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Calisthenics (base)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

27 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Breakdance

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Tricking

28 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Calisthenics (avanzato)

20:00 Baboon Conditioning

20:30 Calisthenics (base)

29 Ottobre 2020

10:30 Parkour Veterani

12:30 Calisthenics

13:30 Open gym

17:00 Tricking

18:00 Calisthenics (workout)

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Calisthenics (workout)

20:30 Tricking

20:30 Tricking

30 Ottobre 2020

12:30 Baboon Conditioning

13:30 Open gym

15:00 Parkour

16:00 Open gym

16:30 Baboon Kids

17:00 Parkour

18:00 Parkour

19:00 Baboon Conditioning

19:30 Parkour

20:30 Open gym

31 Ottobre 2020

10:00 Parkour

11:00 Open gym

15:00 Calisthenics

16:00 Parkour

1 Novembre 2020